4th Quarter Honor Roll

July 12, 2016

 

Congratulations to our hard-working students who attained 4th Quarter Honor Roll!

 

 

 

4th Grade 1st Honors

Michael Bradley 

Mary Brubaker 

Benjamin Cunningham 

Winfield Falcetta

Caylyn Hauser

Zachary Herman

Trey Keating

Caroline Matz 

Abigail McNeil 

Emmalee Mirabella

Bryan Nguyen 

Joseph Polinsky 

Nicola Polinsky

Anastasia Rotkiske 

Alexa Thomas 

 

4th Grade 2nd Honors

Maureen Arentz

Annalee Brant 

Aiden Fitzgerald

Luke Herbein 

Jenna Krawlzik

Nicole Morganti

Marianna Ott

Sabrina Roberts

Gianna Roberts

Samantha Unger

Alexi Viteazu 

 

 

Fifth Grade 1st Honors

Helen Andreyo

David Birmingham

Estella Burkman

Peter Cinelli

Porter Falcetta

Veronica Firestone

Kylie Lazarz

Abigail Lenker

Delaney Lynett

Jamilah Kebbat

Brittany Klopp

Kaylin Loose

Hannah Painton

Shannon Plasha

Jimmy Shao

Madelyn Yoder

 

Fifth Grade 2nd Honors

Gabriel Bauer

Michael Bernardo

Dillian Buffa

Angelina Fasig

Angelina Francabandera

Kaia Kantner

Collin Patrick

Cara Phillips

Lily Stauffer

Summer Turczynski

Frederick Weiss

 

 

6th Grade 1st Honors

Cecelia Banco

Katherine Buerke

Mackenzie Gordos

Abigail Horace

Grace Hornickle

Annaka Mirabella

Dalton Moore

Caroline Reedy

Alivea Weiss

 

Sixth Grade 2nd Honors

Daniel Brubaker

Samantha Donahue

Dylan Gault

Bella Giorgi

Matthew Gramley

Madelyn Lago

Grace Lawrence

Tatyanna Pena Pardo

Kierra Pickard

Andrew Rhein

Katy Viveiros

 

7th Grade 1st Honors

Juliana Bernardo

Kyra Birmingham

Connor Gunderson

Ella Hand

Michael Herman

Sylmira Kailey

Kathy Nguyen

Sarah Painton

Peter Plaggenborg

James Stelluti

 

Seventh Grade 2nd Honors

Bridget Allen

Austin Bortz

Nathan Cinelli

Alexa Herbein

Patrick Goldschmidt

Joey Loose

Alyssa Mott

Bella Schlouch

 

 

8th Grade 1st Honors

Colin Balash

Annie Birmingham

Felicity Firestone

Andrew Gordos

Margaret Helms

Michael Kenny

Justin Kresse

Francesca Logozzo

Jacob Painton

Julia Pickard

Megan Ruffing

Ian Viveiros

 

Eight Grade 2nd Honors

David Babiarz

Sydney Fitzgerald

Jacqueline Kirwan

Henry Pilliod

Kayla Rugh

Brianna Sauselen

Emme Spada

Benjamin Stewart

Evan Towle

Please reload

Recent Posts
Please reload

Archive
Please reload

Follow Us
  • Facebook - Grey Circle
  • Twitter - Grey Circle
  • Instagram - Grey Circle

 2700 St. Albans Drive

West Lawn, PA 19609  

​Tel: 610-678-0111

​Fax: 610-670-5795   

Send us an email