St. Ignatius Loyola Honor Roll - 3rd Quarter

4th grade First Honors
4th grade Second Honors
KEEP UP THE GREAT WORK!
5th grade First Honors

Helen Andreyo

Estella Burkman

Abigail Lenker

Cara Phillips

Jimmy Shao

Hannah Painton

Shannon Plasha

Delaney Lynett

5th grade Second Honors

Gabriel Bauer

Michael Bernando
David Birmingham

Dillion Buffa

Peter Cinelli

Porter Falcetta

Angela Fasig

Veronica Firestone

Kylie Lazarz

Lily Stauffer

Ryan Adam

Maureen Arentz

Cole Baker

Michael Bradley

Benjamin Cunningham

Aiden Fitzgerald

Luke Herbein

Kaiden Ingram

Jenna Krawlzik

Marianna Ott

Gianna Roberts

Samantha Unger

Alexi Viteazu

 

Annalee Brant

Mary Brubaker

Winfield Falcetta

Caylyn Hauser

Zachary Herman

Trey Keating

Caroline Matz

Abigail McNeil

Emmalee Mirabella

Nicole Morganti

Bryan Nguyen

Joseph Polinsky

Nicola Polinsky

Sabrina Roberts

Alexa Thomas

6th grade First Honors
6th grade Second Honors

Cece Banco

Katherine Buerke

Abigail Horace

Grace Hornickly

Grace Lawrence

Dalton Moore

Caroline Reedy

Alivea Weiss

 

Dylan Gault

Bella Giorgi

Mackenzie Gordos

Matthew Gramley

Madelyn Lago

Leah Levan

Annaka Mirabella

Tatyanna Pena Pardo

Kierra Pickard

7th grade First Honors
7th grade Second Honors

Juliana Bernardo

Kyra Birmingham

Connor Gunderson

Ella Hand

Michael Herman

Sylmira Kailey

Kathy Nguyen

Sarah Painton

Peter Plaggenborg

Bella Schlouch

James Stelluti

Austin Bortz

Nathan Cinelli

Patrick Goldschmidt

Alexa Herbein

Joseph Loose

Karson Moore

Alyssa Mott

Shawna Thomas

8th grade First Honors
8th grade Second Honors

Colin Balash

Ann Birmingham

Andrew Gordos

Margaret Helms

Michael Kenny

Justin Kresse

Francesca Logozzo

Jacob Painton

Megan Ruffing

 

 

 

 

 

Felicity Firestone

Sydney Fitzgerald

Jackie Kirwan

Julia Pickard

Henry Pilliod

Kayla Rugh

Brianna Sauselen

Emme Spada

Ian Viveiros

St. Ignatius Alumni on Berks Catholic High School's Honor Roll - 3rd Quarter

Distinguised Honors = minimum general average of 94% and receive a grade of 92% or above in every major subject.

First Honors = minimum general average of 90% of above with no grades lower than 86% in any major subject.

Second Honors = minimum general average of 85% or above with no grades lower than 82% in any major subject.

 

Distinguised Honors

Class of 2016

Olivia Zdradzinski

 

Class of 2017

Erin Apsokardu

Emily Cebulski

Caitlin Crespo

Jeremy Earnest

Meredith Finneran

Amy Nguyen


Class of 2018

Luke Andreyo

Anya Smith

 

Class of 2019

Nicholas Fioravante

James Hornickle

Emily Matos

Sara Nguyen

Luke Painton

First Honors
Second Honors

Class of 2016

Ross Aguilar

Taylor Aron

Olivia Blankenbiller

Jacob Dugal

Jonathan Gramley

Grant Higinbotham

Vanessa Ioannidi

Hailey Kubinak

Anne Paulik

John Reedy

Todd Reedy

Olivia Reiver

Patrick Scanlon

Owen Smith

Nikayla Suchan

 

Class of 2017

Joshua Coleman

Alexander Gunersen

John Paulik


Class of 2018

Mary Banco

Patrick Buerke

Theodore Cebulski

Edward Cole

Bailey Thumm

 

Class of 2019

Valerie Wisner

Class of 2016

Michael Fey

Nicholas Gallen

Mathilde Govers

Mary Kroppe

Julie Mengle

Luke Ott

Addison Wright

 

Class of 2017

Joseph Mazzo


Class of 2018

Nicole Balistrere

Jordan Beitlere

Sophia Ceccola

Helena Krawlzik

Elizabeth Rodriguez

Nicole Rogosky

Megan Yoder

 

Class of 2019

Stephen Neidert

Dylan Parick

Anna Reedy

Johnny Schlouch

 

 2700 St. Albans Drive

West Lawn, PA 19609  

​Tel: 610-678-0111

​Fax: 610-670-5795   

Send us an email